rider-banner-icon
     
  • 鸡肉
  • Halal Resto
  • 炸鸡
  • Halal
  • Menu Rahmah

Texas Chicken (Central I-City Shopping Centre, Shah Alam)

评分为 5 星,满分 5 星。共 4000+ 则评论
LG 10, LG 11 Lower Ground Floor, Central I-City, No. 1, Persiaran Multimedia, Seksyen 7 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor Darul Ehsan Malaysia
Nur2026/8/8Nice.👌🏻
Narvinesh2026/8/3good
Norazreen2026/8/2sedap
Christina2026/7/28Chicken juicy, burger so so..normal, buttermilk not much taste
zhul2026/7/27Excellent, makanan still panas lagi
Jeminah2026/7/26good
Sheirly2026/7/26awesome good service
Irham2026/7/25THANKKK YOUU SO MUCHHH BAGI THIGHH😭😭.. AYAM PONN BESARR BESARRRR.. MUCH LOURVEE TEXAS ICITYYY
Puteri2026/7/25Sedapppp but need more habanero sauce laa i think
randy2026/7/16I always get the specific chicken part everytime I order here. good job everyone 🤘
Faizal2026/6/9bagus
Sanjay2026/5/24It's a delicious set. Pricing is alright, the coke zero was fresh, and the fries were crispy, although i do highly recommend trying out the spicy honey BBQ sauce to those who likes spicy tangy fries.
Batrisyia2026/5/3sedap gila yg ni, mmg suka sgt dari dulu tapi tulah tk selalu ada
Arif2026/4/11Great bro, I ask for thighs, and I get it. The taste superb
Kaktus2026/3/29size bahagian ayam besar.puas hatiii makan
Que2026/1/26delicious" that' is so cool.... 3pieces chicken and one honey biscuits you must try this is , very good.😋💛
Lily2026/1/26Terima kasih follow request
Norwedahayu2026/1/19everything was ok only i didnt receive honey butter biscuit I ordered extra ala cart
Tina2025/12/21汉堡有些辣,对我来说,但是很好吃。
dahliya2025/12/8sedap
seyraaa2026/7/27the wrap is so small haha but match la with the price i guess. ayam okay kecik sikit
NUR2025/12/1ayam besar2 okay cuma saya mintak heaven & earth dapat coke, maybe tersilap kot , its okayy
Rohani2025/11/24Food is ok. Tapi memang dh takde nk bagi ciliSos ke? Even requested pun x dapat..
Amar2026/7/13Overall keseluruhan dipesan memenuhi syarat. Cuma wrap je order original tapi dapat spicy yang ini tak memenuhi syarat yang optimum.
Sadiah2025/11/23Glazed chicken was crispy 🫶🏼
Amar2026/7/5Overall pesanan ok tiada apa yang kurang.
randy2025/11/3delivered as expected, foods received as requested. terima kasih, ada rezeki sy order lg hehe
Haziq2025/9/22Nice
Abdul2025/9/18order, air oren, tapi habis, pic call cust dulu nk confirm tukar air. elok la gitu, at least customer tau kene tukar air. good job
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday08:0021:45