Cirio Lentils Tetra Recart 380g
产品信息
More like this
Cirio Chick-peas Tetra Recart 380g
RM 6.25Cirio Borlotti Beans Tetra Recart 380g
RM 5.00RM 6.2520% offCirio Cannellini Beans Tetra Recart 380g
RM 6.25Cirio Bianchi Di Spagna Butter Beans
RM 5.72RM 7.1520% off
Cirio Polpa Fine Finely Chopped Tomatoes 390g
RM 7.15Cirio Red Kidney Tetra Recart 380g
RM 6.25
Cirio Diced Tomatoes (Polpa) 400g
RM 7.85
S&W Whole Kernel Corn 410g
RM 4.52RM 5.6520% off
Cirio Italian Pizza Sauce 390g
RM 6.50
Cirio Peeled Tomatoes (Pelati) 400g
RM 7.85
Customers also bought

Gourmet Chef Chicken Toast 150g
RM 9.30
MM Baking Paper Non Stick 5m x 300mm
RM 7.15
brightfarms Premium Tomato on Vine 550g
RM 10.00
Glad Cling Wrap 200ft 1 Unit
RM 14.50
Bertolli Extra Virgin Olive Oil 250ml
RM 25.50
Traffic Light Capsicum 300g
RM 8.90Add any 2 for 20% off
Cameron Red Capsicum 2pcs
RM 4.90
Sunglo Greek Yoghurt Low Fat 900g
RM 17.15
Timur Chia Seed Organic 100g
RM 7.70
Barilla Penne Rigate 500g
RM 8.40
Livewell Smoked Salmon Traditional 75g
RM 14.90
Ayam Brand Tuna Chunks In Olive Oil 150g
RM 7.95
Gourmet Chef Streaky Beef Sliced 150g
RM 15.00
Royal Duck Frozen Smoke Duck Breast 250g
RM 19.04RM 23.8020% off
Ayam Brand Tuna Light Flakes in Water 150g
RM 7.95
brightfarms Mix Zucchini 2 Pieces
RM 6.90
Ayam Brand Tuna Chunk In Water | 150 g
RM 7.95
Schweppes Soda Water 4 x 320ml
RM 9.70